Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
Wanlin / Ins
13th in the standings · 57 points
Rounds
24
216 holes played
Net average
42.3
+6.3 to par 36
Net birdies or better
50
23.1% of holes · 13 eagles
Pars
45
20.8% of holes
Bogeys
55
25.5% of holes
Double or worse
66
30.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+2.50
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 4+1.59
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+1.50
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9−2.50
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11−1.50
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1−1.50
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.41+0.41
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.70+0.70
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.98+0.98
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 8 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 4 | 732% | 627% | 941% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 10 | 5.77 | +0.77 | 6 | 523% | 314% | 732% | 732% | |
| 3 | 3 | 14 | 3.23 | +0.23 | 11 | 941% | 29% | 732% | 418% | |
| 4 | 4 | 12 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 7 | 523% | 523% | 627% | 627% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 627% | 523% | 314% | 836% | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 6.59 | +1.59 | 2 | 29% | 15% | 836% | 1150% | |
| 7 | 4 | 6 | 4.41 | +0.41 | 10 | 732% | 523% | 418% | 627% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.68 | +0.68 | 8 | 314% | 941% | 314% | 732% | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 5.91 | +0.91 | 5 | 314% | 523% | 941% | 523% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.00 | E | 13 | 2100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 14 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 0.50 | −2.50 | 18 | 2100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | E | 12 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 15 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | −1.50 | 16 | 2100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 3 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 6.50 | +2.50 | 1 | 2100% | ||||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 3.50 | −1.50 | 17 | 2100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse