Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
Wanlin / Ins
13th in the standings · 57 points
Rounds
24
216 holes played
Scoring average
56.0
+20.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
0.9% of holes
Pars
23
10.6% of holes
Bogeys
51
23.6% of holes
Double or worse
140
64.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+4.50
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 4+3.41
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+3.00
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9−0.50
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11E
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 4.71+1.71
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 6.25+2.25
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 7.69+2.69
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 8 | 6.77 | +2.77 | 5 | 732% | 1568% | |||
| 2 | 5 | 10 | 7.14 | +2.14 | 7 | 418% | 314% | 1568% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 14 | 4.59 | +1.59 | 11 | 418% | 732% | 1150% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 8 | 314% | 523% | 1464% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.77 | +1.77 | 10 | 418% | 732% | 1150% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 8.41 | +3.41 | 2 | 15% | 15% | 2091% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 6 | 6.14 | +2.14 | 6 | 15% | 732% | 1464% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.86 | +1.86 | 9 | 29% | 732% | 1359% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 7.91 | +2.91 | 4 | 15% | 2195% | |||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 15 | 2100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 12 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.50 | −0.50 | 18 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 14 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 16 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 6.00 | +3.00 | 3 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 8.50 | +4.50 | 1 | 2100% | ||||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.00 | E | 17 | 150% | 150% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse