Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
9th Hole Drivers
6th in the standings · 119 points
Rounds
31
279 holes played
Net average
37.8
+1.8 to par 36
Net birdies or better
71
25.4% of holes · 13 eagles
Pars
100
35.8% of holes
Bogeys
79
28.3% of holes
Double or worse
29
10.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.78
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+0.75
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.56
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.59
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13−0.50
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11−0.25
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.48+0.48
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.23+0.23
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 4.89−0.11
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 7 | 519% | 1244% | 726% | 311% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.96 | −0.04 | 14 | 830% | 1141% | 622% | 27% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 6 | 311% | 1452% | 622% | 415% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.56 | +0.56 | 3 | 519% | 519% | 1452% | 311% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.26 | +0.26 | 8 | 519% | 1348% | 622% | 311% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.41 | −0.59 | 18 | 1763% | 415% | 519% | 14% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 3.93 | −0.07 | 15 | 830% | 1348% | 519% | 14% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 1 | 27% | 726% | 1244% | 622% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.22 | +0.22 | 10 | 830% | 933% | 622% | 415% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.00 | E | 11 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | E | 13 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 17 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 4 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 9 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 2 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | E | 12 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 4.75 | −0.25 | 16 | 250% | 250% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse