Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
Tivendale / Hamstra
14th in the standings · 44 points
Rounds
17
153 holes played
Net average
40.8
+4.8 to par 36
Net birdies or better
32
20.9% of holes · 7 eagles
Pars
43
28.1% of holes
Bogeys
44
28.8% of holes
Double or worse
34
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+1.33
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+1.33
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9−0.33
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2E
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.21
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.61+0.61
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.65+0.65
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.31+0.31
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.79 | +0.79 | 6 | 321% | 429% | 214% | 536% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.36 | +0.36 | 10 | 321% | 536% | 429% | 214% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.29 | +0.29 | 15 | 321% | 429% | 643% | 17% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.21 | +0.21 | 16 | 429% | 536% | 321% | 214% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 8 | 214% | 536% | 321% | 429% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.00 | E | 17 | 429% | 643% | 321% | 17% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.93 | +0.93 | 4 | 321% | 17% | 643% | 429% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.93 | +0.93 | 5 | 17% | 321% | 643% | 429% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 321% | 429% | 321% | 429% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 14 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 12 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.67 | −0.33 | 18 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 1 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 11 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 13 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 133% | 133% | 133% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse