Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
Tivendale / Hamstra
14th in the standings · 44 points
Rounds
17
153 holes played
Scoring average
50.8
+14.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
3.9% of holes
Pars
25
16.3% of holes
Bogeys
42
27.5% of holes
Double or worse
80
52.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+2.67
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+2.33
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 3+2.33
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9+0.67
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.21
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.29
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 4.48+1.48
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 5.91+1.91
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 6.48+1.48
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 7 | 643% | 857% | |||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.50 | +1.50 | 12 | 321% | 429% | 750% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 13 | 321% | 429% | 750% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 16 | 214% | 17% | 536% | 643% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 14 | 536% | 321% | 643% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.21 | +1.21 | 17 | 214% | 321% | 321% | 643% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 6.07 | +2.07 | 6 | 321% | 321% | 857% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.57 | +1.57 | 11 | 214% | 536% | 750% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.71 | +1.71 | 8 | 321% | 214% | 964% | ||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 15 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 6.33 | +2.33 | 3 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 18 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 6.33 | +2.33 | 4 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 6.67 | +2.67 | 1 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.33 | +2.33 | 2 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 5.33 | +2.33 | 5 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 9 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 10 | 133% | 267% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse