Team · 2024
Bunk Boys
1st in the standings · 400 points
Rounds
178
1,602 holes played
Net average
38.1
+2.1 to par 36
Net birdies or better
390
24.3% of holes · 42 eagles
Pars
623
38.9% of holes
Bogeys
420
26.2% of holes
Double or worse
169
10.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.70
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.62
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.56
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.26
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5−0.11
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8−0.07
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.49+0.49
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.24+0.24
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 4.97−0.03
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 7 | 3925% | 6138% | 4126% | 1811% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.06 | +0.06 | 11 | 5333% | 6239% | 2717% | 1711% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.30 | +0.30 | 5 | 3421% | 5635% | 5635% | 138% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.62 | +0.62 | 2 | 1711% | 6440% | 5031% | 2818% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 3 | 1610% | 7145% | 4830% | 2415% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.74 | −0.26 | 18 | 7145% | 5233% | 2717% | 96% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 3.93 | −0.07 | 16 | 4931% | 7748% | 2516% | 85% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 1 | 96% | 5836% | 7044% | 2214% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.03 | +0.03 | 14 | 5937% | 5132% | 3220% | 1711% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.53 | +0.53 | 4 | 316% | 526% | 947% | 211% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.05 | +0.05 | 12 | 737% | 526% | 526% | 211% | |
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.05 | +0.05 | 13 | 526% | 842% | 632% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.21 | +0.21 | 8 | 421% | 1053% | 316% | 211% | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 3.89 | −0.11 | 17 | 526% | 1158% | 316% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 526% | 1053% | 316% | 15% | |
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.16 | +0.16 | 10 | 421% | 842% | 632% | 15% | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.26 | +0.26 | 6 | 632% | 526% | 526% | 316% | |
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.16 | +0.16 | 9 | 421% | 947% | 421% | 211% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse