Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
45.5
+9.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1% of holes
Pars
32
32.3% of holes
Bogeys
37
37.4% of holes
Double or worse
29
29.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+2.00
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 3+1.60
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17+1.60
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8−1.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16E
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12E
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 5.06+1.06
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 6.09+1.09
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.60 | +1.60 | 3 | 220% | 330% | 550% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.60 | +1.60 | 2 | 220% | 220% | 660% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.10 | +1.10 | 6 | 330% | 440% | 330% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 11 | 330% | 660% | 110% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.20 | +1.20 | 5 | 330% | 330% | 440% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.40 | +1.40 | 4 | 220% | 440% | 440% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.90 | +0.90 | 12 | 330% | 550% | 220% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 14 | 770% | 220% | 110% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.80 | +0.80 | 13 | 440% | 440% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse