Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
44.8
+8.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
5.6% of holes
Pars
30
27.8% of holes
Bogeys
45
41.7% of holes
Double or worse
27
25% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.42
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.25
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.25
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.58
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.67
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.81+0.81
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.17+1.17
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.95+0.95
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 2 | 217% | 758% | 325% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.25 | +1.25 | 3 | 433% | 217% | 650% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.17 | +1.17 | 4 | 18% | 18% | 650% | 433% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.42 | +1.42 | 1 | 325% | 650% | 325% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 650% | 433% | 217% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 325% | 325% | 217% | 433% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 6 | 18% | 325% | 650% | 217% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.58 | +0.58 | 9 | 650% | 542% | 18% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.92 | +0.92 | 5 | 18% | 217% | 758% | 217% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse