Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
43.2
+7.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
8.9% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
29
32.2% of holes
Bogeys
31
34.4% of holes
Double or worse
22
24.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.10
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.10
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.40
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.40
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.60
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.63+0.63
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.77+0.77
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 7 | 110% | 550% | 220% | 220% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 440% | 330% | 330% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.80 | +0.80 | 6 | 110% | 110% | 770% | 110% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 5 | 440% | 330% | 330% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.10 | +1.10 | 1 | 220% | 550% | 330% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.40 | +0.40 | 8 | 220% | 330% | 330% | 220% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 9 | 220% | 330% | 440% | 110% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.10 | +1.10 | 2 | 440% | 330% | 330% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.90 | +0.90 | 4 | 220% | 330% | 110% | 440% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse