Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
41.6
+5.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
13
16% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
29
35.8% of holes
Bogeys
22
27.2% of holes
Double or worse
17
21% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.22
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.78
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.78
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.22
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.44
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.52+0.52
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.74+0.74
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.59+0.59
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 3 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.78 | −0.22 | 9 | 556% | 111% | 222% | 111% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 8 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 4 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 6 | 111% | 444% | 222% | 222% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.78 | +0.78 | 2 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 111% | 444% | 222% | 222% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 7 | 667% | 222% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 1 | 333% | 222% | 444% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse