Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
46.3
+10.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
4.8% of holes
Pars
19
30.2% of holes
Bogeys
19
30.2% of holes
Double or worse
22
34.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.71
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.57
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.29
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.57
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.71
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.86
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.24+1.24
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.19+1.19
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 8 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 7 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 6 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.71 | +1.71 | 1 | 114% | 114% | 571% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.57 | +0.57 | 9 | 229% | 114% | 343% | 114% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.57 | +1.57 | 2 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 3 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.29 | +1.29 | 4 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.14 | +1.14 | 5 | 343% | 229% | 229% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse