Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
6
54 holes played
Scoring average
41.3
+5.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
7.4% of holes
Pars
23
42.6% of holes
Bogeys
19
35.2% of holes
Double or worse
8
14.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.17
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.00
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.83
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.17
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.33
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.56+0.56
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.89+0.89
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.33+0.33
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 1 | 117% | 350% | 233% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 3 | 350% | 117% | 233% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 4 | 233% | 467% | |||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 6 | 467% | 117% | 117% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.83 | −0.17 | 9 | 117% | 583% | |||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 350% | 350% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 8 | 117% | 233% | 350% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse