Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
45.1
+9.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
7.4% of holes
Pars
22
27.2% of holes
Bogeys
26
32.1% of holes
Double or worse
27
33.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.56
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.44
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.11
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.78
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.78
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.82+0.82
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.11+1.11
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.11+1.11
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 111% | 333% | 222% | 333% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.78 | +0.78 | 8 | 111% | 222% | 556% | 111% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 7 | 111% | 333% | 222% | 333% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 4 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.11 | +1.11 | 3 | 111% | 111% | 444% | 333% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 1 | 111% | 111% | 222% | 556% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 9 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.44 | +1.44 | 2 | 111% | 111% | 222% | 556% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse