Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
6
54 holes played
Scoring average
47.3
+11.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
18
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
15
27.8% of holes
Double or worse
21
38.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+2.00
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.83
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.50
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.83
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.83
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.83
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.94+0.94
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.44+1.44
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.39+1.39
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 4 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 9 | 467% | 233% | |||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 8 | 117% | 583% | |||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 117% | 117% | 467% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.50 | +1.50 | 3 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 7 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.83 | +1.83 | 2 | 233% | 467% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse