Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
39.0
+3.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
13
18.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
32
44.4% of holes
Bogeys
17
23.6% of holes
Double or worse
10
13.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.13
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.50
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.50
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.25
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.13
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.13
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.17+0.17
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.71+0.71
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.13+0.13
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 1 | 113% | 113% | 225% | 450% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.75 | −0.25 | 9 | 450% | 113% | 338% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.13 | +0.13 | 7 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 3 | 113% | 338% | 338% | 113% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.13 | +0.13 | 8 | 788% | 113% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.38 | +0.38 | 4 | 225% | 338% | 225% | 113% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 2 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.25 | +0.25 | 6 | 788% | 113% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 5 | 450% | 113% | 338% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse