Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
43.1
+7.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
10
9.3% of holes · 4 eagles
Pars
39
36.1% of holes
Bogeys
29
26.9% of holes
Double or worse
30
27.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.33
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.17
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.08
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.17
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.25
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.05+1.05
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.89+0.89
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.42+0.42
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 2 | 433% | 433% | 433% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 8 | 433% | 433% | 18% | 325% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 1 | 325% | 433% | 542% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 18% | 542% | 542% | 18% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 758% | 217% | 325% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.17 | +0.17 | 9 | 325% | 433% | 433% | 18% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 18% | 433% | 217% | 542% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.08 | +1.08 | 3 | 433% | 433% | 433% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 5 | 18% | 433% | 325% | 433% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse