Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
43.7
+7.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
3.7% of holes
Pars
44
40.7% of holes
Bogeys
32
29.6% of holes
Double or worse
28
25.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.42
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.33
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.50
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.58
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.58
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.72+0.72
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.25+1.25
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.58+0.58
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 650% | 18% | 542% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.58 | +0.58 | 8 | 18% | 433% | 650% | 18% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.58 | +0.58 | 7 | 18% | 650% | 217% | 325% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 325% | 433% | 542% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 758% | 217% | 325% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 217% | 433% | 433% | 217% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.42 | +1.42 | 1 | 325% | 542% | 433% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.92 | +0.92 | 4 | 542% | 433% | 325% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 650% | 433% | 217% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse