Team · 2026
GlenEagles Pros and Joes
3rd in the standings · 348 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
45.2
+9.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
4.6% of holes
Pars
38
35.2% of holes
Bogeys
32
29.6% of holes
Double or worse
33
30.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.67
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.17
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.08
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.58
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.75
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.83
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.22+1.22
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.89+0.89
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.94+0.94
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 8 | 758% | 217% | 325% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.08 | +1.08 | 5 | 18% | 325% | 433% | 433% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.08 | +1.08 | 4 | 433% | 433% | 433% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 7 | 18% | 433% | 433% | 325% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 18% | 758% | 433% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.58 | +0.58 | 9 | 18% | 650% | 325% | 217% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.08 | +1.08 | 3 | 18% | 433% | 217% | 542% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.92 | +0.92 | 6 | 542% | 433% | 325% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.17 | +1.17 | 2 | 18% | 433% | 217% | 542% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse