Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
178
1,602 holes played
Net average
37.8
+1.8 to par 36
Net birdies or better
377
23.5% of holes · 47 eagles
Pars
653
40.8% of holes
Bogeys
417
26% of holes
Double or worse
155
9.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.76
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+0.75
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.62
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7−0.50
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.37
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.06
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.54+0.54
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.18+0.18
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 4.89−0.11
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.13 | +0.13 | 12 | 3823% | 7746% | 4024% | 117% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.94 | −0.06 | 16 | 5332% | 7243% | 3018% | 117% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.26 | +0.26 | 9 | 2817% | 7545% | 5231% | 117% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.41 | +0.41 | 8 | 2314% | 7143% | 5734% | 159% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.62 | +0.62 | 3 | 159% | 6539% | 5835% | 2817% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.63 | −0.37 | 17 | 8551% | 5231% | 2213% | 74% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 4527% | 7646% | 4024% | 53% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.76 | +0.76 | 1 | 117% | 5734% | 6338% | 3521% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.03 | +0.03 | 14 | 5634% | 6338% | 2917% | 1811% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.42 | +0.42 | 7 | 217% | 433% | 542% | 18% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 4 | 217% | 542% | 217% | 325% | |
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.08 | +0.08 | 13 | 217% | 867% | 18% | 18% | |
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 217% | 542% | 325% | 217% | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.17 | +0.17 | 10 | 217% | 650% | 325% | 18% | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.42 | +0.42 | 6 | 18% | 758% | 217% | 217% | |
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 2 | 18% | 433% | 433% | 325% | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 18 | 650% | 542% | 18% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.17 | +0.17 | 11 | 542% | 18% | 542% | 18% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse