Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.7
+8.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.9% of holes
Pars
28
34.6% of holes
Bogeys
26
32.1% of holes
Double or worse
23
28.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.56
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+1.22
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 3+1.11
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+0.44
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11+0.56
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17+0.78
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.94+0.94
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.09+1.09
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.67+0.67
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.78 | +0.78 | 7 | 111% | 333% | 222% | 333% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 3 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 6 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 4 | 111% | 222% | 333% | 333% | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 2 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 1 | 333% | 111% | 556% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 667% | 222% | 111% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 8 | 222% | 333% | 111% | 333% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse