Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
41.3
+5.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
9.7% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
29
40.3% of holes
Bogeys
24
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
12
16.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.13
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.75
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.75
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.12
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.25
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.79+0.79
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.58+0.58
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.38+0.38
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 2 | 450% | 225% | 225% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.88 | −0.12 | 9 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.13 | +1.13 | 1 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 3 | 113% | 225% | 338% | 225% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 563% | 225% | 113% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.63 | +0.63 | 5 | 450% | 338% | 113% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 8 | 338% | 113% | 338% | 113% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 4 | 338% | 450% | 113% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.63 | +0.63 | 6 | 113% | 450% | 113% | 225% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse