Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
43.0
+7.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
10
10.1% of holes
Pars
36
36.4% of holes
Bogeys
28
28.3% of holes
Double or worse
25
25.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.36
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.18
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.18
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.27
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.36
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.45
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.76+0.76
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.73+0.73
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.85+0.85
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 2 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.36 | +0.36 | 8 | 436% | 19% | 545% | 19% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.18 | +1.18 | 3 | 19% | 327% | 218% | 545% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 7 | 218% | 436% | 327% | 218% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.27 | +0.27 | 9 | 19% | 764% | 218% | 19% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 4 | 218% | 218% | 436% | 327% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.55 | +0.55 | 6 | 873% | 19% | 218% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 5 | 545% | 327% | 327% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.36 | +1.36 | 1 | 327% | 436% | 436% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse