Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
3
27 holes played
Scoring average
44.3
+8.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
7.4% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
6
22.2% of holes
Bogeys
12
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
7
25.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 3+2.33
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11+1.33
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7E
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17+0.33
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.93+0.93
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.83+0.83
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 8 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 6.33 | +2.33 | 1 | 3100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | E | 9 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 133% | 267% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse