Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
40.9
+4.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
8.6% of holes
Pars
39
48.1% of holes
Bogeys
21
25.9% of holes
Double or worse
14
17.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.67
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.67
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.11
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.22
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.41+0.41
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.48+0.48
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.74+0.74
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 4 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 6 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 5 | 111% | 556% | 111% | 222% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 2 | 222% | 111% | 444% | 222% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.22 | +0.22 | 8 | 889% | 111% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.11 | +0.11 | 9 | 111% | 667% | 222% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 7 | 111% | 556% | 222% | 111% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 3 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 222% | 111% | 667% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse