Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
40.4
+4.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
14.3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
26
41.3% of holes
Bogeys
20
31.7% of holes
Double or worse
8
12.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.43
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.00
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.57
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.14
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.14
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.29
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.43+0.43
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.91+0.91
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.15+0.15
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 1 | 343% | 114% | 343% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.86 | −0.14 | 9 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.57 | +0.57 | 3 | 114% | 343% | 114% | 229% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.29 | +0.29 | 7 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.57 | +0.57 | 4 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.29 | +0.29 | 5 | 229% | 229% | 229% | 114% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.14 | +0.14 | 8 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.29 | +0.29 | 6 | 229% | 343% | 114% | 114% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse