Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
41.1
+5.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
7.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
48
48.5% of holes
Bogeys
29
29.3% of holes
Double or worse
15
15.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.09
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.09
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.82
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.09
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.27
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.36
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.63+0.63
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.57+0.57
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.49+0.49
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 1 | 436% | 327% | 436% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.91 | −0.09 | 9 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 2 | 655% | 19% | 436% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.27 | +0.27 | 8 | 19% | 655% | 436% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.36 | +0.36 | 7 | 873% | 218% | 19% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.73 | +0.73 | 4 | 19% | 436% | 436% | 218% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.36 | +0.36 | 6 | 218% | 436% | 436% | 19% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.45 | +0.45 | 5 | 764% | 327% | 19% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 3 | 436% | 545% | 218% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse