Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
41.4
+5.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
10
10.1% of holes · 2 eagles
Pars
42
42.4% of holes
Bogeys
27
27.3% of holes
Double or worse
20
20.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.91
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.91
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.73
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.18
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.36
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.45
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.76+0.76
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.57+0.57
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.46+0.46
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 1 | 545% | 327% | 327% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 6 | 19% | 545% | 327% | 218% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 5 | 655% | 327% | 218% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.36 | +0.36 | 8 | 19% | 545% | 545% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.91 | +0.91 | 2 | 436% | 545% | 218% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.18 | +0.18 | 9 | 327% | 545% | 19% | 218% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 7 | 19% | 545% | 436% | 19% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 3 | 218% | 327% | 19% | 545% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.64 | +0.64 | 4 | 218% | 436% | 218% | 327% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse