Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
42.0
+6.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
8.1% of holes
Pars
45
45.5% of holes
Bogeys
23
23.2% of holes
Double or worse
23
23.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.00
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.82
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.27
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.45
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.45
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.88+0.88
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.70+0.70
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.42+0.42
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 5 | 764% | 218% | 218% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.27 | +0.27 | 9 | 19% | 764% | 218% | 19% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 3 | 19% | 436% | 327% | 327% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 1 | 545% | 218% | 436% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 436% | 327% | 436% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 6 | 327% | 327% | 19% | 436% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 8 | 218% | 436% | 436% | 19% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 4 | 545% | 327% | 327% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.45 | +0.45 | 7 | 19% | 655% | 327% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse