Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
43.0
+7.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes
Pars
34
37.8% of holes
Bogeys
29
32.2% of holes
Double or worse
21
23.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.30
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.80
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.40
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.50
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.70
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.93+0.93
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.67+0.67
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.73+0.73
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 3 | 550% | 220% | 330% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.80 | +0.80 | 4 | 110% | 330% | 440% | 220% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.30 | +1.30 | 1 | 220% | 440% | 440% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 660% | 330% | 110% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 7 | 440% | 550% | 110% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.40 | +0.40 | 9 | 220% | 550% | 110% | 220% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 6 | 110% | 440% | 220% | 330% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.80 | +0.80 | 5 | 440% | 440% | 220% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 220% | 110% | 440% | 330% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse