Team · 2026
Weapons of Grass Destruction
1st in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
43.8
+7.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
8.3% of holes
Pars
35
32.4% of holes
Bogeys
38
35.2% of holes
Double or worse
26
24.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.17
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.08
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.33
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.75
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.83
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.92+0.92
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.89+0.89
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.80+0.80
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.92 | +0.92 | 4 | 18% | 433% | 433% | 325% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.08 | +1.08 | 2 | 217% | 325% | 325% | 433% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 8 | 18% | 325% | 650% | 217% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.92 | +0.92 | 5 | 433% | 650% | 217% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.17 | +1.17 | 1 | 325% | 542% | 433% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 217% | 433% | 217% | 433% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 6 | 433% | 650% | 217% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 7 | 650% | 325% | 325% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 325% | 433% | 325% | 217% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse