Team · 2025
Bunk Boys
1st in the standings · 442 points
Rounds
200
1,800 holes played
Net average
37.8
+1.8 to par 36
Net birdies or better
421
23.4% of holes · 82 eagles
Pars
747
41.5% of holes
Bogeys
439
24.4% of holes
Double or worse
193
10.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+0.67
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.63
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.48
Played easiest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5−0.58
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.43
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9−0.17
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.38+0.38
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.26+0.26
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 4.95−0.05
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.22 | +0.22 | 7 | 3921% | 8947% | 4021% | 2011% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.04 | +0.04 | 12 | 6334% | 6836% | 3519% | 2212% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.22 | +0.22 | 8 | 3318% | 9450% | 4524% | 169% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.48 | +0.48 | 3 | 2212% | 8445% | 5730% | 2513% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.32 | +0.32 | 6 | 2714% | 9551% | 4926% | 179% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.57 | −0.43 | 17 | 9953% | 4323% | 3217% | 147% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.15 | +0.15 | 11 | 5027% | 7339% | 4725% | 1810% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.63 | +0.63 | 2 | 137% | 7942% | 6937% | 2714% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.21 | +0.21 | 9 | 4423% | 7640% | 4624% | 2212% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.17 | +0.17 | 10 | 325% | 542% | 325% | 18% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.00 | E | 13 | 433% | 325% | 433% | 18% | |
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.83 | −0.17 | 16 | 325% | 867% | 18% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 1 | 217% | 542% | 18% | 433% | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 3.42 | −0.58 | 18 | 650% | 650% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3.92 | −0.08 | 15 | 433% | 433% | 325% | 18% | |
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.42 | +0.42 | 4 | 18% | 867% | 18% | 217% | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | E | 14 | 433% | 542% | 217% | 18% | |
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 5 | 433% | 217% | 433% | 217% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse