Team · 2026
Fists of Furyk
5th in the standings · 333 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
44.1
+8.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
5.6% of holes
Pars
37
34.3% of holes
Bogeys
33
30.6% of holes
Double or worse
32
29.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+2.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.60
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.40
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8−0.20
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+0.29
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.40
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.93+0.93
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.96+0.96
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.76+0.76
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.60 | +1.60 | 2 | 240% | 360% | |||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 360% | 240% | |||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 16 | 120% | 240% | 120% | 120% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 240% | 120% | 240% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 120% | 480% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.60 | +0.60 | 13 | 240% | 120% | 240% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 3.80 | −0.20 | 18 | 240% | 240% | 120% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.40 | +1.40 | 3 | 120% | 240% | 240% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 240% | 240% | 120% | ||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.57 | +0.57 | 15 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 5 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 11 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 14 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 114% | 114% | 229% | 343% | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 4 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.29 | +0.29 | 17 | 571% | 229% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 6 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 12 | 457% | 229% | 114% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse