Team · 2026
House Hunters!
2nd in the standings · 363 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
43.7
+7.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
7.8% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
28
31.1% of holes
Bogeys
32
35.6% of holes
Double or worse
23
25.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.70
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.30
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.10
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.40
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.50
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.67+0.67
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.97+0.97
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.93+0.93
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.70 | +1.70 | 1 | 110% | 440% | 550% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.70 | +0.70 | 5 | 110% | 440% | 220% | 330% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 220% | 330% | 330% | 220% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 6 | 660% | 220% | 220% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 9 | 220% | 330% | 440% | 110% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.80 | +0.80 | 4 | 110% | 330% | 330% | 330% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 110% | 440% | 440% | 110% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.10 | +1.10 | 3 | 110% | 880% | 110% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.30 | +1.30 | 2 | 330% | 220% | 550% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse