Team · 2026
House Hunters!
2nd in the standings · 363 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
42.0
+6.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
8.3% of holes
Pars
28
38.9% of holes
Bogeys
25
34.7% of holes
Double or worse
13
18.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.63
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.25
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.88
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.13
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.25
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.25
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.92+0.92
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.54+0.54
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.54+0.54
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 3 | 113% | 338% | 113% | 338% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.25 | +1.25 | 2 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.38 | +0.38 | 6 | 563% | 338% | |||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 8 | 225% | 338% | 225% | 113% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 4 | 450% | 225% | 225% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.13 | +0.13 | 9 | 225% | 450% | 113% | 113% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.63 | +1.63 | 1 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 7 | 113% | 450% | 338% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse