Team · 2026
House Hunters!
2nd in the standings · 363 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
43.9
+7.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
4.8% of holes
Pars
15
23.8% of holes
Bogeys
34
54% of holes
Double or worse
11
17.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.29
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.14
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.43
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.57
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.71
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.81+0.81
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.76+0.76
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.05+1.05
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 114% | 571% | 114% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 2 | 686% | 114% | |||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 6 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.57 | +0.57 | 8 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 5 | 114% | 571% | 114% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.43 | +0.43 | 9 | 114% | 343% | 229% | 114% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 7 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.29 | +1.29 | 1 | 114% | 343% | 343% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse