Team · 2026
House Hunters!
2nd in the standings · 363 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
40.7
+4.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.9% of holes
Pars
45
55.6% of holes
Bogeys
21
25.9% of holes
Double or worse
11
13.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.89
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.89
Played easiest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10E
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.11
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.30+0.30
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.63+0.63
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.63+0.63
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 5 | 667% | 222% | 111% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.11 | +0.11 | 8 | 111% | 667% | 222% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.00 | E | 9 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 1 | 111% | 444% | 111% | 333% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 4 | 667% | 111% | 222% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 2 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 6 | 667% | 222% | 111% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.33 | +0.33 | 7 | 667% | 333% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 3 | 333% | 444% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse