Team · 2026
House Hunters!
2nd in the standings · 363 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
42.1
+6.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
4.6% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
41
38% of holes
Bogeys
48
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
14
13% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.08
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.92
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.17
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.25
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.91+0.91
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.61+0.61
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.50+0.50
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.92 | +0.92 | 3 | 542% | 433% | 325% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 7 | 217% | 542% | 325% | 217% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 4 | 433% | 650% | 217% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 8 | 975% | 325% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 5 | 433% | 650% | 217% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.17 | +0.17 | 9 | 217% | 758% | 217% | 18% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 18% | 433% | 650% | 18% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.08 | +1.08 | 1 | 18% | 975% | 217% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 217% | 975% | 18% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse