Team · 2026
House Hunters!
2nd in the standings · 363 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
44.1
+8.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
5.1% of holes
Pars
33
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
33
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
28
28.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.27
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.09
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.09
Played easiest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.45
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.64
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.73
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.97+0.97
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.76+0.76
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.97+0.97
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 9 | 655% | 545% | |||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.09 | +1.09 | 3 | 436% | 327% | 436% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.27 | +1.27 | 1 | 218% | 436% | 545% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 7 | 19% | 327% | 545% | 218% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 6 | 218% | 436% | 19% | 436% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 2 | 19% | 218% | 327% | 545% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 8 | 655% | 327% | 218% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 19% | 327% | 436% | 327% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse