Team · 2024
The Lofts
8th in the standings · 232 points
Rounds
142
1,278 holes played
Scoring average
46.7
+10.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
44
3.4% of holes
Pars
296
23.2% of holes
Bogeys
487
38.1% of holes
Double or worse
451
35.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+2.15
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+1.65
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+1.65
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.72
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.89
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 4.18+1.18
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 5.26+1.26
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 6.13+1.13
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.41 | +1.41 | 7 | 22% | 2924% | 3428% | 5747% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 17 | 97% | 3327% | 5041% | 3025% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.27 | +1.27 | 10 | 2420% | 5646% | 4234% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.72 | +0.72 | 18 | 108% | 4436% | 4436% | 2420% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.12 | +1.12 | 14 | 32% | 3630% | 3831% | 4537% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 16 | 119% | 3125% | 3730% | 4335% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.30 | +1.30 | 9 | 32% | 2621% | 4436% | 4940% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.15 | +1.15 | 13 | 11% | 2823% | 6049% | 3327% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.44 | +1.44 | 6 | 32% | 2319% | 4234% | 5444% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.45 | +1.45 | 5 | 315% | 945% | 840% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.60 | +1.60 | 4 | 15% | 945% | 1050% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.25 | +1.25 | 11 | 15% | 420% | 840% | 735% | |
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.65 | +1.65 | 3 | 420% | 630% | 1050% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.65 | +1.65 | 2 | 210% | 945% | 945% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.15 | +2.15 | 1 | 735% | 1365% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.05 | +1.05 | 15 | 15% | 210% | 1470% | 315% | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.35 | +1.35 | 8 | 210% | 1155% | 735% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 6.20 | +1.20 | 12 | 420% | 945% | 735% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse