Team · 2025
Weapons of Grass Destruction
2nd in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
182
1,638 holes played
Net average
37.9
+1.9 to par 36
Net birdies or better
368
22.5% of holes · 44 eagles
Pars
700
42.7% of holes
Bogeys
410
25% of holes
Double or worse
160
9.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+0.67
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.63
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.42
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7−1.33
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13−1.00
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5−0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.41+0.41
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.20+0.20
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.02+0.02
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 4 | 3318% | 8045% | 4525% | 2112% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.03 | +0.03 | 11 | 6637% | 6134% | 3318% | 1911% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.20 | +0.20 | 8 | 3318% | 9151% | 3821% | 179% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 7 | 3419% | 8447% | 4626% | 158% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.42 | +0.42 | 3 | 2816% | 6939% | 6335% | 1911% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.94 | −0.06 | 14 | 6235% | 6737% | 3520% | 158% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.07 | +0.07 | 10 | 3318% | 10358% | 3721% | 63% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.63 | +0.63 | 2 | 1911% | 6235% | 6838% | 3017% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.09 | +0.09 | 9 | 5330% | 6838% | 4123% | 179% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.00 | E | 13 | 3100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 3.67 | −0.33 | 15 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | E | 12 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | −1.00 | 17 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 3.67 | −0.33 | 16 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 1 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.33 | +0.33 | 6 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 2.67 | −1.33 | 18 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 5 | 267% | 133% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse