Team · 2025
Weapons of Grass Destruction
2nd in the standings · 416 points
Rounds
182
1,638 holes played
Scoring average
43.2
+7.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
126
7.7% of holes · 8 eagles
Pars
577
35.2% of holes
Bogeys
554
33.8% of holes
Double or worse
381
23.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.67
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.11
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7−0.67
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13−0.33
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17E
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.75+0.75
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.84+0.84
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.82+0.82
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 2 | 32% | 5631% | 6637% | 5430% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.61 | +0.61 | 13 | 3620% | 6034% | 3922% | 4425% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.81 | +0.81 | 7 | 74% | 6838% | 6637% | 3821% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 10 | 106% | 7542% | 6134% | 3318% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 11 | 74% | 7542% | 6737% | 3017% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 6 | 2313% | 4525% | 5832% | 5330% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.74 | +0.74 | 8 | 106% | 6134% | 7743% | 3117% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.74 | +0.74 | 9 | 84% | 7441% | 5933% | 3821% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.96 | +0.96 | 5 | 1810% | 5229% | 5330% | 5631% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 14 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 12 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 3.67 | −0.33 | 17 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 15 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 3.33 | −0.67 | 18 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 133% | 133% | 133% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse