Team · 2026
Pin Seekers
8th in the standings · 314 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
46.9
+10.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
2.8% of holes
Pars
34
31.5% of holes
Bogeys
33
30.6% of holes
Double or worse
38
35.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 3+2.20
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.71
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.60
Played easiest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+0.40
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.57
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+0.80
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 4.03+1.03
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 5.30+1.30
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 6.26+1.26
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 4 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 14 | 114% | 229% | 114% | 343% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 11 | 114% | 114% | 343% | 229% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 17 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 12 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.71 | +1.71 | 2 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 5 | 229% | 114% | 457% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 15 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.14 | +1.14 | 10 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.40 | +1.40 | 8 | 120% | 240% | 240% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 6.20 | +2.20 | 1 | 240% | 360% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.40 | +1.40 | 7 | 240% | 120% | 240% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.20 | +1.20 | 9 | 240% | 120% | 240% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 16 | 240% | 240% | 120% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.60 | +1.60 | 3 | 120% | 120% | 360% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 18 | 360% | 240% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.40 | +1.40 | 6 | 240% | 120% | 240% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 120% | 120% | 120% | 240% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse