Team · 2026
The Lofts
7th in the standings · 321 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
45.4
+9.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
4.2% of holes
Pars
24
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
22
30.6% of holes
Double or worse
23
31.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+2.25
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.63
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.63
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.38
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.63
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.63
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.71+0.71
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.21+1.21
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.21+1.21
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.63 | +1.63 | 2 | 338% | 563% | |||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 5 | 113% | 113% | 563% | 113% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 4 | 113% | 225% | 450% | 113% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.63 | +1.63 | 3 | 113% | 338% | 450% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 450% | 225% | 225% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.63 | +0.63 | 7 | 450% | 338% | 113% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.38 | +0.38 | 9 | 113% | 563% | 113% | 113% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.63 | +0.63 | 8 | 450% | 338% | 113% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 7.25 | +2.25 | 1 | 113% | 788% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse