Team · 2026
The Lofts
7th in the standings · 321 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
47.8
+11.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1% of holes
Pars
24
24.2% of holes
Bogeys
34
34.3% of holes
Double or worse
40
40.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+4.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+4.00
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+4.00
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12E
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17+0.70
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+0.90
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 4.65+1.65
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 5.26+1.26
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 6.09+1.09
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 7.00 | +4.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 7.00 | +4.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 7.00 | +2.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 7.00 | +4.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 7.00 | +2.00 | 6 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.70 | +0.70 | 17 | 110% | 440% | 330% | 220% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.80 | +1.80 | 8 | 110% | 330% | 660% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.10 | +1.10 | 12 | 330% | 330% | 440% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 16 | 330% | 550% | 220% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 15 | 330% | 550% | 220% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 9 | 220% | 220% | 660% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 10 | 770% | 330% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 550% | 110% | 440% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 6.40 | +1.40 | 11 | 220% | 440% | 440% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse