Team · 2026
The Lofts
7th in the standings · 321 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
48.3
+12.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
1.9% of holes
Pars
23
21.3% of holes
Bogeys
36
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
47
43.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.67
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.67
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.58
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.83
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.08
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.17
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.16+1.16
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.61+1.61
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.31+1.31
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.58 | +1.58 | 3 | 325% | 325% | 650% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.17 | +1.17 | 7 | 325% | 542% | 433% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 217% | 542% | 542% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 2 | 18% | 433% | 758% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 217% | 542% | 542% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.08 | +1.08 | 8 | 18% | 433% | 217% | 542% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.58 | +1.58 | 4 | 18% | 217% | 325% | 650% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 9 | 433% | 650% | 217% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 217% | 325% | 758% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse