Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
161
1,449 holes played
Net average
37.8
+1.8 to par 36
Net birdies or better
346
23.9% of holes · 52 eagles
Pars
605
41.8% of holes
Bogeys
344
23.7% of holes
Double or worse
154
10.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.33
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+1.00
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11−0.33
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9−0.33
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7−0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.41+0.41
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.20+0.20
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 4.99−0.01
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.18 | +0.18 | 9 | 4327% | 7145% | 2315% | 2113% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.09 | +0.09 | 11 | 5032% | 5635% | 3422% | 1811% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.16 | +0.16 | 10 | 2918% | 8252% | 3522% | 128% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 7 | 2113% | 7648% | 4227% | 1912% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 6 | 1610% | 8151% | 3925% | 2214% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.83 | −0.17 | 15 | 6642% | 4730% | 3422% | 117% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | E | 14 | 4931% | 6441% | 3623% | 96% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.62 | +0.62 | 5 | 149% | 6139% | 6038% | 2315% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.04 | +0.04 | 12 | 5233% | 5837% | 3522% | 138% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 4 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.00 | E | 13 | 3100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.67 | −0.33 | 17 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 8 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 1 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 3.67 | −0.33 | 16 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 4.67 | −0.33 | 18 | 267% | 133% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse