Monday Men's League: Player Stats
Player StatsClick a heading to sort · under 3 rounds listed last · proficiency: how often their score counted for the team
| Grant WhitbyThe Ocho | 14 | 40.6 | 35.5 | 34 | 30 | 1 | 92% | 4.7 |
| Francois DesfosseShankapotomuses | 11 | 41.7 | 35.8 | 38 | 30 | 1 | 100% | 6.1 |
| Vince KuceyWeapons of Grass Destruction | 14 | 39.1 | 36.1 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 67% | 2.1 |
| Dave SmaleThe Lofts | 15 | 47.5 | 36.2 | 42 | 31 | 100% | 11.6 | |
| Bryan EshlemanThe Ocho | 11 | 45.0 | 36.3 | 41 | 33 | 70% | 8.2 | |
| Travis HodgesDirty Baker Dozen | 14 | 39.2 | 36.4 | 36 | 33 | 2 | 93% | 3.1 |
| David WalkerDirty Baker Dozen | 8 | 44.8 | 36.5 | 41 | 32 | 75% | 7.1 | |
| Mike KingGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 12 | 43.7 | 36.5 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 83% | 9.2 |
| Taylor SlaghtWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 36.1 | 36.5 | 33 | 34 | 3 | 73% | +1.4 |
| Tony KwanWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 37.6 | 36.6 | 34 | 34 | 6 | 73% | 0.5 |
| Blair Van CampBunk Boys | 16 | 37.1 | 36.7 | 33 | 32 | 6 | 81% | 1.4 |
| Brandon MoenThe Ocho | 13 | 39.0 | 36.8 | 33 | 31 | 5 | 92% | 3.3 |
| Claude BastarcheWeapons of Grass Destruction | 13 | 45.1 | 36.8 | 39 | 31 | 1 | 62% | 8.3 |
| Jim FridThe Ocho | 13 | 45.1 | 36.9 | 40 | 33 | 1 | 69% | 8.5 |
| John HuntDirty Baker Dozen | 16 | 38.4 | 36.9 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 75% | 0.0 |
| Matt KirkpatrickDirty Baker Dozen | 14 | 41.1 | 36.9 | 37 | 33 | 64% | 4.2 | |
| Trent SittlerShankapotomuses | 13 | 45.3 | 36.9 | 42 | 32 | 1 | 77% | 8.3 |
| Jay HuehnWeapons of Grass Destruction | 14 | 36.0 | 37.0 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 58% | +0.9 |
| Amer HaqueFists of Furyk | 14 | 44.4 | 37.1 | 39 | 31 | 3 | 71% | 6.1 |
| Chris BrownWeapons of Grass Destruction | 11 | 41.5 | 37.1 | 37 | 32 | 50% | 4.6 | |
| Chris HarropGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 11 | 39.2 | 37.1 | 35 | 32 | 2 | 78% | 2.6 |
| Devon FraserThe Ocho | 14 | 43.6 | 37.1 | 39 | 30 | 1 | 57% | 7.3 |
| Jason JohnsonWeapons of Grass Destruction | 12 | 39.6 | 37.1 | 36 | 31 | 1 | 64% | 3.8 |
| Myles BlustBunk Boys | 15 | 38.7 | 37.1 | 34 | 32 | 3 | 73% | 2.3 |
| Raj SharmaShankapotomuses | 15 | 42.0 | 37.1 | 37 | 33 | 2 | 93% | 3.2 |
| JJ VanderstamWeapons of Grass Destruction | 13 | 35.8 | 37.2 | 33 | 34 | 4 | 69% | +0.5 |
| Andrew PawlynaBunk Boys | 12 | 40.2 | 37.3 | 36 | 31 | 1 | 58% | 6.2 |
| Coogan MitchellBunk Boys | 16 | 36.5 | 37.3 | 34 | 34 | 8 | 81% | 1.2 |
| Pete MaisonneuveWeapons of Grass Destruction | 15 | 46.7 | 37.3 | 43 | 34 | 2 | 54% | 9.7 |
| Trent BagnallShankapotomuses | 12 | 44.3 | 37.3 | 39 | 31 | 58% | 6.7 | |
| Brent WilsonFists of Furyk | 17 | 44.0 | 37.4 | 41 | 34 | 2 | 71% | 4.8 |
| Jim EdwardsThe Ocho | 14 | 46.6 | 37.4 | 44 | 34 | 71% | 9.0 | |
| Darren RattaiDirty Baker Dozen | 10 | 40.6 | 37.5 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 70% | 3.8 |
| Ed BuchanShankapotomuses | 14 | 46.9 | 37.5 | 39 | 29 | 71% | 6.1 | |
| James WoodShankapotomuses | 6 | 41.5 | 37.5 | 37 | 32 | 50% | 4.6 | |
| Rick DziadykDirty Baker Dozen | 14 | 44.0 | 37.5 | 40 | 34 | 2 | 64% | 8.5 |
| Joe O'DonnellThe Ocho | 17 | 43.8 | 37.6 | 41 | 34 | 60% | 5.9 | |
| Tyler DickDirty Baker Dozen | 18 | 38.9 | 37.6 | 34 | 32 | 6 | 67% | 4.5 |
| Darrell SlaghtWeapons of Grass Destruction | 13 | 40.2 | 37.7 | 36 | 32 | 2 | 58% | 3.0 |
| David AndersonFists of Furyk | 15 | 61.5 | 37.7 | 56 | 32 | 60% | 25.1 | |
| Marcel BerubeDirty Baker Dozen | 15 | 43.1 | 37.7 | 39 | 33 | 2 | 73% | 5.5 |
| Phil WatallaShankapotomuses | 18 | 44.7 | 37.7 | 40 | 31 | 2 | 78% | 7.6 |
| Chris WarrenFists of Furyk | 15 | 43.3 | 37.8 | 38 | 31 | 1 | 53% | 5.2 |
| Doug DrysdaleThe Ocho | 13 | 51.6 | 37.8 | 49 | 34 | 77% | 15.6 | |
| Keith EliassonFists of Furyk | 14 | 42.6 | 37.8 | 40 | 35 | 57% | 5.9 | |
| Kevin HayhoeWeapons of Grass Destruction | 14 | 43.9 | 37.8 | 40 | 34 | 2 | 54% | 8.8 |
| Matt SlomkaGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 14 | 39.7 | 37.8 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 77% | 1.1 |
| Maurice PaquetteShankapotomuses | 12 | 41.3 | 37.8 | 37 | 31 | 1 | 67% | 6.1 |
| Adam WiebeFists of Furyk | 14 | 41.4 | 37.9 | 38 | 35 | 1 | 86% | 3.0 |
| Dan CroweThe Lofts | 14 | 49.3 | 37.9 | 45 | 34 | 86% | 12.1 | |
| Don SoubolskyFists of Furyk | 11 | 51.3 | 37.9 | 47 | 30 | 1 | 45% | 14.9 |
| Shawn JacksThe Ocho | 8 | 46.1 | 37.9 | 39 | 30 | 50% | 11.1 | |
| Slade KingGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 10 | 39.3 | 37.9 | 37 | 34 | 80% | 2.8 | |
| Bryan HoweBunk Boys | 16 | 48.5 | 38.0 | 41 | 31 | 50% | 8.8 | |
| Cam BoyleThe Lofts | 13 | 49.0 | 38.0 | 43 | 32 | 77% | 8.5 | |
| Ken McDonaldBunk Boys | 15 | 42.0 | 38.1 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 60% | 4.5 |
| Ken MoorShankapotomuses | 16 | 44.3 | 38.1 | 40 | 33 | 2 | 56% | 7.2 |
| Matthew GodfreyFists of Furyk | 16 | 46.9 | 38.1 | 44 | 34 | 1 | 63% | 8.5 |
| Scott HillabyBunk Boys | 14 | 42.9 | 38.1 | 38 | 33 | 4 | 64% | 3.3 |
| Terry ImesonThe Lofts | 15 | 45.7 | 38.1 | 39 | 30 | 80% | 8.0 | |
| Will WyniaThe Lofts | 15 | 45.6 | 38.1 | 36 | 29 | 67% | 6.1 | |
| Dave SawyerGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 13 | 40.7 | 38.2 | 37 | 34 | 2 | 58% | 1.9 |
| Dirk VanderstamWeapons of Grass Destruction | 10 | 43.2 | 38.2 | 39 | 34 | 1 | 30% | 7.3 |
| Jeff WisemanDirty Baker Dozen | 17 | 40.3 | 38.2 | 36 | 33 | 53% | 3.8 | |
| Randy CodyThe Lofts | 16 | 41.4 | 38.3 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 81% | 4.9 |
| Ross PowerFists of Furyk | 16 | 45.4 | 38.3 | 40 | 33 | 2 | 69% | 9.5 |
| Serge CazzolaShankapotomuses | 16 | 43.5 | 38.3 | 40 | 34 | 3 | 63% | 7.6 |
| Terry DickDirty Baker Dozen | 17 | 42.9 | 38.3 | 38 | 33 | 1 | 59% | 3.0 |
| Colin CoreyFists of Furyk | 14 | 45.6 | 38.4 | 41 | 33 | 2 | 64% | 9.7 |
| Solomon ChebibBunk Boys | 16 | 44.3 | 38.4 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 56% | 5.7 |
| Jamie BuchanShankapotomuses | 12 | 46.1 | 38.5 | 42 | 33 | 58% | 9.2 | |
| Martin BatesFists of Furyk | 14 | 45.9 | 38.6 | 38 | 31 | 1 | 50% | 8.0 |
| Matthew SheardownBunk Boys | 17 | 44.3 | 38.6 | 39 | 32 | 47% | 7.9 | |
| Brian HarropGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 15 | 45.0 | 38.7 | 42 | 35 | 1 | 62% | 5.2 |
| Michael CreabyBunk Boys | 14 | 52.6 | 38.8 | 47 | 33 | 50% | 16.1 | |
| Riley BoothbyGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 9 | 38.0 | 38.8 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 89% | +1.4 |
| Cameron RollinsThe Lofts | 14 | 44.8 | 38.9 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 86% | 9.0 |
| Jake TrottierGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 12 | 47.9 | 39.0 | 41 | 32 | 42% | 8.8 | |
| Ryan JacobsBunk Boys | 16 | 54.1 | 39.2 | 47 | 30 | 56% | 14.4 | |
| Andrew Van BeilenThe Ocho | 14 | 44.7 | 39.3 | 40 | 35 | 1 | 54% | 8.3 |
| Bruce SittlerShankapotomuses | 9 | 45.2 | 39.4 | 39 | 32 | 56% | 6.7 | |
| Ian KrugerGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 8 | 54.1 | 39.4 | 48 | 33 | 50% | 16.3 | |
| Ryan PaskoDirty Baker Dozen | 16 | 46.5 | 39.5 | 42 | 35 | 38% | 5.9 | |
| Darcy PriceFists of Furyk | 17 | 46.3 | 39.6 | 42 | 34 | 1 | 41% | 6.1 |
| Ian BarclayGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 14 | 54.7 | 39.6 | 49 | 35 | 85% | 14.9 | |
| Todd MatthewsThe Lofts | 15 | 46.8 | 39.7 | 42 | 34 | 1 | 67% | 5.9 |
| Shane GrahamDirty Baker Dozen | 10 | 44.9 | 39.8 | 38 | 30 | 40% | 5.6 | |
| Tanner ShawBunk Boys | 11 | 43.9 | 39.8 | 38 | 33 | 1 | 45% | 3.7 |
| Clint BatesThe Ocho | 9 | 47.1 | 40.2 | 40 | 31 | 33% | 6.1 | |
| Dave MarcineThe Ocho | 13 | 46.0 | 40.5 | 40 | 33 | 46% | 8.3 | |
| Jason EspyGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 16 | 47.8 | 40.8 | 41 | 31 | 1 | 57% | 10.9 |
| Corey WiltonThe Lofts | 11 | 47.9 | 41.4 | 43 | 36 | 36% | 11.4 | |
| Barry ChamberlinGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 15 | 50.6 | 41.5 | 45 | 33 | 31% | 12.3 | |
| Kevin SmithThe Lofts | 8 | 48.3 | 42.1 | 45 | 36 | 3 | 25% | 13.3 |
| Shawn MortonThe Lofts | 5 | 54.0 | 44.2 | 51 | 42 | 20% | 13.2 | |
| Graham SmaleThe Lofts | 1 | 54.0 | 45.0 | 54 | 45 | 100% | 9.7 |