Monday Men's League: Player Stats
Player StatsClick a heading to sort · under 3 rounds listed last · proficiency: how often their score counted for the team
| Tyler MoorePin Seekers | 15 | 43.3 | 36.1 | 39 | 29 | 92% | 6.6 | |
| Brian HarropGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 17 | 41.1 | 36.2 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 82% | 5.2 |
| Anthony CableWeapons of Grass Destruction | 13 | 51.0 | 36.4 | 46 | 32 | 1 | 77% | 11.8 |
| Matt SlomkaGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 15 | 37.2 | 36.5 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 93% | 1.1 |
| Colin CoreyFists of Furyk | 13 | 45.2 | 36.6 | 41 | 33 | 75% | 9.7 | |
| Petre SicobeanThe Ocho | 12 | 47.0 | 36.6 | 40 | 29 | 73% | 9.5 | |
| Chris HarropGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 17 | 39.1 | 36.8 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 75% | 2.6 |
| Jesse LheureuxPin Seekers | 13 | 47.8 | 36.8 | 44 | 33 | 85% | 10.4 | |
| Jim MolyneuxThe Lofts | 18 | 52.8 | 36.8 | 48 | 30 | 76% | 15.6 | |
| Riley BoothbyGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 8 | 36.3 | 36.8 | 33 | 33 | 2 | 100% | +1.4 |
| Brian DentPin Seekers | 14 | 40.7 | 36.9 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 100% | 4.2 |
| Ian BarclayGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 16 | 51.6 | 36.9 | 45 | 31 | 1 | 56% | 14.9 |
| Tanner ShawBunk Boys | 14 | 41.0 | 36.9 | 38 | 32 | 1 | 64% | 3.7 |
| Joel FrankWeapons of Grass Destruction | 17 | 38.4 | 37.0 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 71% | 0.9 |
| Johnny ButlerDirty Baker Dozen | 11 | 48.5 | 37.0 | 44 | 31 | 55% | 10.9 | |
| Ryan PaskoDirty Baker Dozen | 16 | 45.1 | 37.0 | 37 | 29 | 1 | 56% | 5.9 |
| Blair Van CampBunk Boys | 18 | 37.2 | 37.1 | 33 | 33 | 2 | 94% | 1.4 |
| Darcy PriceFists of Furyk | 12 | 45.1 | 37.1 | 41 | 32 | 3 | 50% | 6.1 |
| Scott AlexanderThe Lofts | 16 | 40.8 | 37.1 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 94% | 4.6 |
| Taylor SlaghtWeapons of Grass Destruction | 15 | 35.0 | 37.1 | 31 | 33 | 4 | 93% | +1.4 |
| Dan CroweThe Lofts | 18 | 48.6 | 37.2 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 76% | 12.1 |
| Dave SawyerGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 16 | 39.4 | 37.2 | 37 | 34 | 1 | 69% | 1.9 |
| Max LinnellPin Seekers | 17 | 54.5 | 37.2 | 48 | 29 | 71% | 13.5 | |
| Chad SimmondsPin Seekers | 15 | 50.8 | 37.3 | 45 | 30 | 71% | 10.4 | |
| Chris WarrenFists of Furyk | 13 | 43.2 | 37.3 | 39 | 32 | 1 | 62% | 5.2 |
| John HuntDirty Baker Dozen | 18 | 36.9 | 37.3 | 30 | 31 | 5 | 88% | 0.0 |
| Matt KirkpatrickDirty Baker Dozen | 15 | 40.3 | 37.3 | 38 | 35 | 2 | 67% | 4.2 |
| Ryan JacobsBunk Boys | 16 | 51.9 | 37.3 | 47 | 31 | 1 | 56% | 14.4 |
| Solomon ChebibBunk Boys | 19 | 42.5 | 37.3 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 58% | 5.7 |
| Cam BoyleThe Lofts | 15 | 48.2 | 37.4 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 73% | 8.5 |
| Corey WiltonThe Lofts | 12 | 47.6 | 37.4 | 45 | 34 | 58% | 11.4 | |
| Joe O'DonnellThe Ocho | 18 | 43.4 | 37.4 | 37 | 31 | 2 | 60% | 5.9 |
| Kevin HayhoeWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 44.9 | 37.4 | 40 | 33 | 63% | 8.8 | |
| Ross PowerFists of Furyk | 12 | 45.2 | 37.4 | 42 | 34 | 75% | 9.5 | |
| Tyler DickDirty Baker Dozen | 18 | 39.1 | 37.4 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 61% | 4.5 |
| Adam WiebeFists of Furyk | 11 | 39.8 | 37.5 | 36 | 33 | 2 | 82% | 3.0 |
| Martin BatesFists of Furyk | 15 | 44.7 | 37.5 | 38 | 29 | 2 | 64% | 8.0 |
| Scott HillabyBunk Boys | 19 | 43.0 | 37.5 | 35 | 28 | 1 | 68% | 3.3 |
| Terry DickDirty Baker Dozen | 17 | 41.7 | 37.5 | 38 | 33 | 4 | 53% | 3.0 |
| Clint BatesThe Ocho | 16 | 43.1 | 37.6 | 39 | 32 | 56% | 6.1 | |
| Darrell SlaghtWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 40.3 | 37.6 | 37 | 33 | 3 | 47% | 3.0 |
| Devon FraserThe Ocho | 14 | 42.9 | 37.6 | 39 | 33 | 3 | 42% | 7.3 |
| Grant WhitbyThe Ocho | 18 | 40.6 | 37.6 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 63% | 4.7 |
| JJ VanderstamWeapons of Grass Destruction | 12 | 35.7 | 37.6 | 32 | 34 | 5 | 100% | +0.5 |
| Mark UlkaDirty Baker Dozen | 16 | 48.8 | 37.6 | 44 | 32 | 63% | 10.4 | |
| Matthew GodfreyFists of Furyk | 15 | 47.1 | 37.6 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 79% | 8.5 |
| Randy CodyThe Lofts | 16 | 42.1 | 37.6 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 93% | 4.9 |
| Jeff WisemanDirty Baker Dozen | 17 | 39.8 | 37.7 | 35 | 32 | 4 | 47% | 3.8 |
| Brent WilsonFists of Furyk | 17 | 43.1 | 37.8 | 39 | 31 | 1 | 63% | 4.8 |
| Don SoubolskyFists of Furyk | 13 | 51.5 | 37.8 | 43 | 28 | 54% | 14.9 | |
| Jason JohnsonWeapons of Grass Destruction | 13 | 40.3 | 37.8 | 37 | 34 | 2 | 69% | 3.8 |
| Ken MoorDirty Baker Dozen | 15 | 43.8 | 37.8 | 40 | 34 | 5 | 71% | 7.2 |
| Mike KingGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 15 | 44.3 | 37.8 | 38 | 30 | 1 | 47% | 9.2 |
| Slade KingGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 12 | 39.4 | 37.8 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 75% | 2.8 |
| Andrew PawlynaBunk Boys | 15 | 40.6 | 37.9 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 60% | 6.2 |
| Colin RobertsonPin Seekers | 12 | 50.6 | 37.9 | 47 | 34 | 1 | 75% | 12.8 |
| Dave MarcineThe Ocho | 16 | 45.1 | 37.9 | 40 | 31 | 63% | 8.3 | |
| Barry ChamberlinGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 16 | 49.9 | 38.0 | 44 | 32 | 56% | 12.3 | |
| Rick DziadykDirty Baker Dozen | 13 | 45.4 | 38.0 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 50% | 8.5 |
| Andrew Van BeilenThe Ocho | 13 | 45.2 | 38.1 | 40 | 32 | 1 | 58% | 8.3 |
| Jason EspyGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 17 | 46.6 | 38.1 | 41 | 33 | 65% | 10.9 | |
| Jim EdwardsThe Ocho | 17 | 45.4 | 38.1 | 41 | 32 | 3 | 71% | 9.0 |
| Myles BlustBunk Boys | 17 | 38.9 | 38.1 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 59% | 2.3 |
| Brandon MoenThe Ocho | 15 | 38.0 | 38.2 | 34 | 34 | 2 | 93% | 3.3 |
| Coogan MitchellBunk Boys | 17 | 38.1 | 38.2 | 34 | 33 | 4 | 65% | 1.2 |
| Ken McDonaldBunk Boys | 19 | 42.9 | 38.2 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 58% | 4.5 |
| Bryan HoweBunk Boys | 16 | 47.9 | 38.3 | 42 | 32 | 1 | 44% | 8.8 |
| Cam RollinsThe Lofts | 12 | 43.2 | 38.3 | 40 | 33 | 83% | 6.6 | |
| Duane SobieThe Ocho | 16 | 40.7 | 38.3 | 38 | 35 | 64% | 3.5 | |
| Ian KrugerGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 10 | 52.3 | 38.3 | 46 | 30 | 1 | 40% | 16.3 |
| Francois DesfossePin Seekers | 17 | 43.4 | 38.4 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 63% | 6.1 |
| Joseph WatersWeapons of Grass Destruction | 19 | 45.7 | 38.4 | 39 | 31 | 4 | 50% | 7.6 |
| Matthew SheardownBunk Boys | 16 | 45.8 | 38.4 | 42 | 33 | 50% | 7.9 | |
| Michael CreabyBunk Boys | 14 | 51.6 | 38.4 | 45 | 31 | 3 | 36% | 16.1 |
| Pete MaisonneuveWeapons of Grass Destruction | 15 | 47.3 | 38.4 | 44 | 34 | 60% | 9.7 | |
| Dirk VanderstamWeapons of Grass Destruction | 14 | 45.4 | 38.5 | 39 | 32 | 50% | 7.3 | |
| Keith EliassonFists of Furyk | 13 | 42.7 | 38.5 | 38 | 33 | 69% | 5.9 | |
| Phil WatallaDirty Baker Dozen | 19 | 45.0 | 38.5 | 39 | 32 | 53% | 7.6 | |
| Claude BastarcheWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 47.3 | 38.6 | 44 | 35 | 1 | 56% | 8.3 |
| Todd MatthewsThe Lofts | 13 | 46.8 | 38.6 | 40 | 32 | 54% | 5.9 | |
| Ryan SextonPin Seekers | 18 | 56.2 | 38.7 | 48 | 29 | 71% | 16.6 | |
| Amer HaqueFists of Furyk | 16 | 44.6 | 38.8 | 38 | 31 | 3 | 53% | 6.1 |
| Dave SmaleThe Lofts | 16 | 49.6 | 38.8 | 39 | 24 | 2 | 33% | 11.6 |
| Jim FridFists of Furyk | 17 | 46.3 | 38.8 | 42 | 35 | 1 | 47% | 8.5 |
| Bryan EshlemanThe Ocho | 11 | 47.3 | 38.9 | 43 | 33 | 1 | 36% | 8.2 |
| Jake TrottierGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 15 | 47.6 | 38.9 | 42 | 32 | 47% | 8.8 | |
| Mark WheelerDirty Baker Dozen | 14 | 43.2 | 39.0 | 38 | 34 | 1 | 38% | 6.6 |
| Kevin SmithThe Lofts | 10 | 49.8 | 39.2 | 43 | 33 | 1 | 40% | 13.3 |
| Mike VerrierPin Seekers | 15 | 48.2 | 39.2 | 44 | 34 | 57% | 10.6 | |
| Scott CableWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 46.4 | 39.5 | 40 | 32 | 44% | 9.2 | |
| Stacy AdamsThe Lofts | 13 | 54.5 | 39.5 | 48 | 33 | 1 | 38% | 17.1 |
| Kent ChapmanPin Seekers | 13 | 46.2 | 40.2 | 39 | 30 | 1 | 38% | 3.9 |
| Shawn JacksThe Ocho | 13 | 47.3 | 40.2 | 42 | 35 | 46% | 11.1 | |
| Troy OverbyPin Seekers | 10 | 48.5 | 40.7 | 45 | 37 | 1 | 50% | 10.2 |
| Brayden MatthewsThe Lofts | 5 | 53.0 | 42.0 | 45 | 34 | 20% | 12.6 | |
| Wally MatthewsThe Lofts | 9 | 59.0 | 42.3 | 51 | 34 | 33% | 24.1 |