Monday Men's League: Player Stats
Player StatsClick a heading to sort · under 3 rounds listed last · proficiency: how often their score counted for the team
| Brennan WoodcockPin Seekers | 17 | 42.9 | 36.1 | 37 | 31 | 1 | 76% | 4.7 |
| Jeremy TimmermanPin Seekers | 13 | 40.7 | 36.1 | 37 | 29 | 3 | 92% | 4.0 |
| Kent LamoureuxHouse Hunters! | 17 | 38.5 | 36.1 | 35 | 28 | 4 | 88% | 2.1 |
| Anthony CableWeapons of Grass Destruction | 12 | 47.9 | 36.4 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 80% | 11.8 |
| Claude BastarcheWeapons of Grass Destruction | 15 | 44.9 | 36.6 | 41 | 32 | 2 | 73% | 8.3 |
| Nathan BrysonHouse Hunters! | 17 | 43.1 | 36.6 | 40 | 32 | 4 | 65% | 6.4 |
| Richard DziadykDirty Baker Dozen | 11 | 42.0 | 36.6 | 37 | 30 | 2 | 73% | 6.4 |
| Duane SobieHouse Hunters! | 15 | 39.3 | 36.7 | 36 | 33 | 4 | 80% | 3.5 |
| Cam BoyleThe Lofts | 17 | 46.1 | 36.8 | 42 | 33 | 76% | 8.5 | |
| Chad HillBunk Boys | 8 | 44.3 | 36.8 | 38 | 29 | 75% | 6.4 | |
| Chad SimmondsPin Seekers | 14 | 46.1 | 36.8 | 43 | 32 | 71% | 10.4 | |
| Jason PooleThe Lofts | 16 | 44.8 | 36.8 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 63% | 7.6 |
| Amer HaqueFists of Furyk | 19 | 43.7 | 36.9 | 39 | 33 | 74% | 6.1 | |
| Dave SawyerGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 16 | 38.9 | 36.9 | 35 | 32 | 2 | 75% | 1.9 |
| Matt SlomkaGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 13 | 37.1 | 36.9 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 77% | 1.1 |
| Peter TenvoePin Seekers | 14 | 41.7 | 36.9 | 40 | 35 | 1 | 79% | 5.2 |
| David EidseHouse Hunters! | 16 | 44.2 | 37.0 | 38 | 31 | 75% | 6.4 | |
| Jason JohnsonWeapons of Grass Destruction | 13 | 39.7 | 37.0 | 37 | 34 | 58% | 3.8 | |
| Joe O'DonnellHouse Hunters! | 17 | 42.7 | 37.0 | 38 | 32 | 65% | 5.9 | |
| Riley BoothbyGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 9 | 34.9 | 37.0 | 32 | 34 | 100% | +1.4 | |
| Cam RollinsThe Lofts | 14 | 42.8 | 37.2 | 39 | 32 | 43% | 6.6 | |
| Ryan PaskoDirty Baker Dozen | 12 | 42.3 | 37.2 | 39 | 33 | 2 | 75% | 5.9 |
| Bryan EshlemanHouse Hunters! | 13 | 44.8 | 37.3 | 42 | 33 | 2 | 69% | 8.2 |
| Darcy PriceFists of Furyk | 19 | 43.7 | 37.3 | 40 | 33 | 2 | 63% | 6.1 |
| Ian KrugerGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 9 | 53.1 | 37.3 | 49 | 32 | 78% | 16.3 | |
| Kevin SmithThe Lofts | 11 | 50.6 | 37.3 | 46 | 32 | 55% | 13.3 | |
| Tanner ShawBunk Boys | 12 | 41.3 | 37.3 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 67% | 3.7 |
| Terry DickDirty Baker Dozen | 15 | 40.8 | 37.3 | 37 | 31 | 2 | 73% | 3.0 |
| Brian HarropGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 15 | 42.0 | 37.4 | 38 | 33 | 2 | 67% | 5.2 |
| Colin CoreyFists of Furyk | 16 | 45.1 | 37.4 | 41 | 34 | 2 | 56% | 9.7 |
| Ken McDonaldBunk Boys | 17 | 40.7 | 37.4 | 37 | 33 | 2 | 65% | 4.5 |
| Randy CodyThe Lofts | 18 | 41.8 | 37.4 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 78% | 4.9 |
| Taylor SlaghtWeapons of Grass Destruction | 17 | 34.6 | 37.4 | 31 | 34 | 5 | 88% | +1.4 |
| Todd MatthewsThe Lofts | 19 | 44.1 | 37.4 | 38 | 31 | 2 | 58% | 5.9 |
| Joel FrankWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 36.7 | 37.5 | 32 | 32 | 3 | 67% | 0.9 |
| Michael CreabyBunk Boys | 11 | 53.4 | 37.5 | 50 | 34 | 73% | 16.1 | |
| Mike KingGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 14 | 44.8 | 37.5 | 41 | 32 | 1 | 62% | 9.2 |
| Stacy AdamsThe Lofts | 11 | 55.2 | 37.5 | 51 | 33 | 64% | 17.1 | |
| Tyler DickDirty Baker Dozen | 18 | 39.9 | 37.5 | 37 | 34 | 4 | 67% | 4.5 |
| Dirk VanderstamWeapons of Grass Destruction | 14 | 43.0 | 37.6 | 39 | 33 | 50% | 7.3 | |
| Ian BarclayGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 15 | 51.9 | 37.6 | 47 | 32 | 60% | 14.9 | |
| Jeff WisemanDirty Baker Dozen | 17 | 40.8 | 37.6 | 35 | 31 | 82% | 3.8 | |
| JJ VanderstamWeapons of Grass Destruction | 13 | 35.8 | 37.6 | 33 | 34 | 2 | 85% | +0.5 |
| Kent ChapmanPin Seekers | 13 | 41.2 | 37.6 | 37 | 30 | 1 | 54% | 3.9 |
| Pete MaisonneuveWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 47.2 | 37.6 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 57% | 9.7 |
| Keith EliassonFists of Furyk | 15 | 42.5 | 37.7 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 60% | 5.9 |
| Ryan JacobsBunk Boys | 17 | 51.2 | 37.7 | 42 | 27 | 4 | 65% | 14.4 |
| Solomon ChebibBunk Boys | 17 | 42.6 | 37.7 | 39 | 34 | 59% | 5.7 | |
| Brandon MoenHouse Hunters! | 16 | 39.2 | 37.8 | 36 | 34 | 69% | 3.3 | |
| Matt SheardownBunk Boys | 14 | 45.0 | 37.8 | 40 | 32 | 5 | 64% | 8.0 |
| Ross PowerFists of Furyk | 16 | 46.1 | 37.8 | 43 | 35 | 56% | 9.5 | |
| Adam WiebeFists of Furyk | 12 | 40.4 | 37.9 | 35 | 32 | 67% | 3.0 | |
| Barry ChamberlinGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 14 | 50.0 | 37.9 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 54% | 12.3 |
| Brent WilsonFists of Furyk | 16 | 44.3 | 37.9 | 39 | 31 | 50% | 4.8 | |
| Brian DentPin Seekers | 15 | 40.9 | 37.9 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 53% | 4.2 |
| Chris HarropGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 15 | 38.8 | 37.9 | 35 | 34 | 3 | 53% | 2.6 |
| Darrell SlaghtWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 41.3 | 37.9 | 36 | 31 | 1 | 38% | 3.0 |
| Don SoubolskyFists of Furyk | 17 | 52.1 | 37.9 | 45 | 30 | 59% | 14.9 | |
| Joseph WatersWeapons of Grass Destruction | 15 | 44.7 | 37.9 | 39 | 31 | 60% | 7.6 | |
| Phil WatallaDirty Baker Dozen | 19 | 44.4 | 37.9 | 40 | 33 | 4 | 68% | 7.6 |
| Scott AlexanderThe Lofts | 13 | 40.5 | 37.9 | 38 | 35 | 2 | 85% | 4.6 |
| Scott HillabyBunk Boys | 16 | 41.4 | 37.9 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 56% | 3.3 |
| Tim BergenHouse Hunters! | 17 | 45.5 | 37.9 | 40 | 32 | 1 | 47% | 7.8 |
| John HuntDirty Baker Dozen | 15 | 37.3 | 38.0 | 33 | 32 | 6 | 73% | 0.0 |
| Slade KingGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 13 | 38.8 | 38.0 | 35 | 34 | 2 | 69% | 2.8 |
| Bryan HoweBunk Boys | 14 | 45.4 | 38.1 | 39 | 31 | 2 | 64% | 8.8 |
| Coogan MitchellBunk Boys | 14 | 37.1 | 38.1 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 100% | 1.2 |
| Jake TrottierGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 16 | 47.0 | 38.1 | 41 | 32 | 2 | 38% | 8.8 |
| Ken MoorDirty Baker Dozen | 14 | 44.3 | 38.1 | 40 | 33 | 1 | 71% | 7.2 |
| Leon HagerThe Lofts | 18 | 48.0 | 38.1 | 43 | 33 | 2 | 50% | 10.4 |
| Matthew GodfreyFists of Furyk | 18 | 45.8 | 38.1 | 40 | 32 | 3 | 61% | 8.5 |
| Mike VerrierPin Seekers | 18 | 46.9 | 38.1 | 41 | 32 | 1 | 67% | 10.6 |
| Tyler KowalchuckPin Seekers | 15 | 40.3 | 38.1 | 34 | 31 | 6 | 67% | 5.2 |
| Andrew Van BeilenHouse Hunters! | 12 | 45.9 | 38.2 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 58% | 8.3 |
| Dave SmaleThe Lofts | 16 | 51.3 | 38.2 | 46 | 31 | 56% | 11.6 | |
| Jim FridFists of Furyk | 18 | 46.8 | 38.2 | 41 | 32 | 61% | 8.5 | |
| Chris WarrenFists of Furyk | 16 | 43.6 | 38.3 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 44% | 5.2 |
| Blair Van CampBunk Boys | 14 | 37.8 | 38.4 | 34 | 34 | 2 | 71% | 1.4 |
| Jason EspyGlenEagles Pros and Joes | 13 | 46.1 | 38.4 | 42 | 34 | 1 | 54% | 10.9 |
| Matt KirkpatrickDirty Baker Dozen | 15 | 40.3 | 38.4 | 33 | 30 | 4 | 53% | 4.2 |
| Max LinnellPin Seekers | 15 | 52.5 | 38.4 | 46 | 32 | 67% | 13.5 | |
| Dan CroweThe Lofts | 18 | 50.4 | 38.5 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 56% | 12.1 |
| Justin DuckersHouse Hunters! | 16 | 48.3 | 38.5 | 41 | 30 | 2 | 63% | 9.4 |
| Mark UlkaDirty Baker Dozen | 18 | 49.2 | 38.6 | 44 | 32 | 1 | 67% | 10.4 |
| Martin BatesFists of Furyk | 17 | 45.0 | 38.6 | 39 | 32 | 5 | 35% | 8.0 |
| Grant WhitbyHouse Hunters! | 17 | 42.4 | 38.8 | 38 | 34 | 3 | 24% | 4.7 |
| Andrew PawlynaBunk Boys | 7 | 41.9 | 38.9 | 40 | 36 | 43% | 6.2 | |
| Don BernoThe Lofts | 16 | 50.6 | 38.9 | 47 | 35 | 50% | 14.0 | |
| Colin RobertsonPin Seekers | 17 | 51.4 | 39.2 | 44 | 29 | 65% | 11.1 | |
| Scott CableWeapons of Grass Destruction | 16 | 45.9 | 39.4 | 36 | 29 | 2 | 33% | 9.2 |
| Devon FraserHouse Hunters! | 10 | 44.9 | 39.7 | 39 | 34 | 40% | 7.3 | |
| Larry FongPin Seekers | 11 | 51.1 | 40.2 | 44 | 31 | 36% | 12.8 | |
| Kevin HayhoeWeapons of Grass Destruction | 15 | 46.0 | 40.5 | 39 | 32 | 2 | 36% | 8.8 |
| Clay IsrealsonPin Seekers | 6 | 53.7 | 41.8 | 49 | 37 | 0% | 14.3 | |
| Josh BarnardDirty Baker Dozen | 12 | 55.4 | 41.8 | 51 | 36 | 33% | 19.4 | |
| Johnny ButlerDirty Baker Dozen | 1 | 44.0 | 34.0 | 44 | 34 | 100% | 10.9 | |
| Terry DickDirty Baker Dozen | 1 | 39.0 | 37.0 | 39 | 37 | 100% | – |