Thursday Men's League
Team · 2025
Mother Hackers
7th in the standings · 341 points
Rounds
177
1,593 holes played
Net average
38.2
+2.2 to par 36
Net birdies or better
356
22.3% of holes · 36 eagles
Pars
635
39.9% of holes
Bogeys
437
27.4% of holes
Double or worse
165
10.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.46
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.46
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+0.43
Played easiest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15−0.29
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11−0.29
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.24
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.34+0.34
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.33+0.33
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.07+0.07
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.39 | +0.39 | 5 | 3319% | 6236% | 5130% | 2414% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.24 | +0.24 | 7 | 3722% | 6941% | 4728% | 1710% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.37 | +0.37 | 6 | 2917% | 6739% | 5633% | 1811% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.46 | +0.46 | 1 | 2615% | 6840% | 5432% | 2213% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.22 | +0.22 | 8 | 3923% | 7745% | 3420% | 2012% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.76 | −0.24 | 16 | 7745% | 5432% | 3118% | 85% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.20 | +0.20 | 10 | 4024% | 6941% | 4526% | 169% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.46 | +0.46 | 2 | 2213% | 6639% | 6538% | 1710% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.20 | +0.20 | 9 | 3621% | 7544% | 4024% | 1911% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.43 | +0.43 | 4 | 571% | 114% | 114% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.14 | +0.14 | 11 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.14 | +0.14 | 12 | 229% | 343% | 114% | 114% | |
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | E | 14 | 114% | 571% | 114% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 3.86 | −0.14 | 15 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | E | 13 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 2.71 | −0.29 | 18 | 457% | 114% | 229% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.43 | +0.43 | 3 | 114% | 343% | 114% | 229% | |
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 4.71 | −0.29 | 17 | 343% | 343% | 114% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse